Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Find Verified Industrial Chemicals Suppliers, Manufacturers and Wholesalers

Top Supplier Cities : -   Mumbai   Ahmedabad  
VERIFIED
Nov-28-23
 Inquire Now  
Sodium Sulphate
VERIFIED
Nov-28-23
 Inquire Now  
PAC (SAB18)
VERIFIED
Nov-28-23
 Inquire Now  
PAC (AC100)
VERIFIED
Nov-28-23
 Inquire Now  
ABF
VERIFIED
Oct-13-23

Sodium Silico Fluoride

MOQ: Not Specified
Sample Available
 Inquire Now  
Sodium Silico Fluoride
99 Industrial Chemicals Suppliers
Short on time? Let Industrial Chemicals sellers contact you.
VERIFIED
Oct-13-23

Sodium Fluoride

MOQ: Not Specified
Sample Available
 Inquire Now  
Sodium Fluoride is an inorganic compound with the formula NaF. It is a colorless or white solid that is readily soluble in water. It is used in trace amounts in the fluoridation of drinking water to prevent tooth decay, and in toothpastes and topical pharmaceuticals for the same purpose.
VERIFIED
Oct-13-23

Aluminium Fluoride

MOQ: Not Specified
Sample Available
 Inquire Now  
Aluminium fluoride is a colourless chemical compound with a molecular formula AlF3. It is mainly used in the production of aluminium. It occurs naturally as oskarssonite and rosenbergite. It can be manufactured synthetically too. The majority of aluminium fluoride is produced by treating hydrogen fluoride with alumina or aluminium oxide at 700 °C.
VERIFIED
Oct-13-23

Calcium Fluoride

MOQ: Not Specified
Sample Available
 Inquire Now  
Calcium Fluoride (CaF2) is a very popular mineral, and it naturally occurs in all colours of the spectrum. It is one of the most varied coloured mineral in the mineral kingdom, and the colours may be very intense and most electric. Pure CaF2 is colourless and the colour variations are caused by various impurities. It is a mineral with veritable bouquet of brilliant colours from hallmark colour purple to blue, green, yellow, colourless, brown, pink, black and reddish orange. It is an important commercial source of fluorine. Calcium Fluoride plays a vital role in the manufacturing Industry and major consuming industries are chemical, cement, iron & steel, electrode, etc. It is also used in the production of synthetic cryolite without which aluminium extraction is not possible.
VERIFIED
Oct-13-23
 Inquire Now  
Ilmenite
VERIFIED
Oct-13-23

Calcium Chloride

MOQ: Not Specified
Sample Available
 Inquire Now  
Calcium Chloride lumps Prills is an inorganic compound, a salt with the chemical formula CaCl2. It is a white crystalline solid at room temperature, and it is highly soluble in water. It can be created by neutralising hydrochloric acid with calcium hydroxide.
VERIFIED
Nov-28-23
 Inquire Now  
Calcium Chloride
VERIFIED
Nov-28-23
 Inquire Now  
Stable Bleaching Powder
VERIFIED
Oct-13-23

Sodium Sulphate

MOQ: Not Specified
Sample Available
 Inquire Now  
Sodium sulfate (also known as sodium sulphate or sulfate of soda) is the inorganic compound with formula Na2SO4 as well as several related hydrates. All forms are white solids that are highly soluble in water. With the decahydrate is a major commodity chemical product. It is mainly used as a filler in the manufacture of powdered home laundry detergents and in the Kraft process of paper pulping for making highly alkaline sulfides.
Jul-09-21

Tea Tree Handwash

$162
MOQ: Not Specified
Supplier From Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
 Inquire Now  
Oshea Herbals Hand wash contains herbal extract of Neem, Tulsi which possess antibacterial and antifungal features that help in eradicating micro organism present on the skin, it also contains Silver oxide which has a strong antimicrobial feature. The goodness of Aloevera and Glycerine soothes and hydrate your hands making them soft and smooth, Use Oshea hand wash regularly to keep hands clean, hydrated and sanitized
Jul-09-21
Supplier From Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
 Inquire Now  
Oshea Herbals Hand wash contains herbal extract of Neem, Tulsi which possess antibacterial and antifungal features that help in eradicating micro organism present on the skin, it also contains Silver oxide which has a strong antimicrobial feature. The goodness of Aloevera and Glycerine soothes and hydrate your hands making them soft and smooth, Use Oshea hand wash regularly to keep hands clean, hydrated and sanitized .
Apr-26-23
Supplier From Noida, UP, India
 Inquire Now  
Having botanical name, Piper nigrum, Black Pepper & Oleo oil offered has its origin in Southern states of India, Vietnam and Asian countries and is a yellowish brown viscous colored liquid with pungent aroma of Black Pepper. Being soluble in water and insoluble in oil, the oil is extracted using solvent extraction process from the dried fruit part of the plant that is properly ripened.

With dried peppercorns coming with blackened external covering, the extraction is done by percolating with different solvents like hexane. These have a heavier flavor and are also known by the common names of Piper, Black Pepper. With the oil having chemical constituents including 40% Residual solvent and 20 ml/100gm Piperine content, it's used in food industry as coloring and flavoring agent.
Jul-09-21

Oshea Hand Cleanser

$225
MOQ: Not Specified
Supplier From Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
 Inquire Now  
Oshea Herbals Hand cleanser Instant germs protection formula formulated with 70% alcohol base, lemongrass extract, teatree extract, which helps in killing most of germs, act as antibacterial, antifungal and anti- microbial. The combination of Glycerine with Aloevera & Vitamin E helps in giving hydrations to the hands skin
Apr-27-23

Sun Flower Oil

MOQ: Not Specified
Supplier From Noida, UP, India
 Inquire Now  
Having botanical name Helianthus Annus, Sun Flower Oil offered has its origins in Bulgaria and is a pale yellow to clear colored liquid that comes with characteristic odor. Being soluble in alcohol and oils and insoluble in water, the oil is taken out using a expeller pressed method from the seed part of the sunflower plant. With the oil bearing high content of Vitamins A, B, D and E, it also has in it lecithin, minerals, unsaturated fatty acids that makes it useful for nourishing skin.

Also known by the common names of Helianthi Annui Oleum, Helianthus annuus, Adityabhakta, Corona Solis, the oil is also blended with aromatherapy essential oil and thus helps in providing maximized health benefits. With chemical constituents including Oleic (74.48%), Linoleic (16.29%), Palmitic- 4.38%, Stearic (2.16%), the oil can also be blended as base for massage and blended with other vegetable oils for added to enhance the effectiveness of its use as aromatherapy oil, massage oil and in cosmetics
Apr-22-23
 Inquire Now  
Black Pepper also known as Piper nigrum, Black Pepper & Oleo oil Being soluble in water and insoluble in oil, the oil is extracted using solvent extraction process from the dried fruit part of the plant that is properly ripened.

With dried peppercorns coming with blackened external covering, the extraction is done by percolating with different solvents like hexane.

These have a heavier flavor and are also known by the common names of Piper, Black Pepper. With the oil having chemical constituents including 40% Residual solvent and 20 ml/100gm Piperine content,

It is used in food industry as coloring and flavoring agent
Apr-27-23

Cumin Seed Oil

MOQ: Not Specified
Supplier From Noida, UP, India
 Inquire Now  
Having botanical name Carum carvi, Cumin Seed Oil offered has its origin from Egypt and is a clear blackish yellow colored liquid with typical black cumin odor. Being soluble in Alcohols, Essential Oils and insoluble in water, it has a refractive index of 1.50100 to 1.50600 @ 20.00 C and major chemical constituent as Oleic- 64% with other constituents including nigellone, oleic acid, thymoquinone, linoleic acid, potassium, zinc, calcium, iron, selenium, vitamin A, magnesium, niacin, vitamin B2, vitamin B and vitamin C. The oil is extracted using steam distillation process from annual herbaceous plant which is member of Ranunculaceae family. The oil is extracted using fruit of plant and contains over 100 valuable nutrients like carbohydrates, protein and essential fatty acids.

Also known by the common names of Habbat-ul Barakah, Black Cumin oil, Blessed Seed oil, it blends well with Sandalwood Oil and Ylang ylang , the oil is used for treating respiratory and digestive related issues and also handling the inflammation in body. The oil also helps in handling health conditions including headaches, colds, toothaches and infections. The use of cumin seed oil is also used as remedy for skin diseases, dry skin and in dandruff
Apr-27-23
 Inquire Now  
Having botanical name Prunus amygdalus, Bitter Almond Oil offered is a yellowish, clear, thin color liquid with a characteristic odor. Having good solubility in ethanol, ether, oil and propylene glycol, it has refractive index of 1.57. The oil is extracted using distillation method with the extract being a strongly refractive liquid with aromatic odor and a bitter taste.

Being easily blended with Orange, Cassia and Apricot Oil, the oil extract is also known by the common names of almond milk, vitamin B17, laetrile, bitermandel, bitter almond, oil of almonds and others. The oil is used in cosmetics and creams and also has medicinal usage like as an antibacterial, anti-itch, muscle relaxant and local anesthetic
Apr-26-23

Cypress Oil

MOQ: Not Specified
Supplier From Noida, UP, India
 Inquire Now  
Cypress Oil ( Cypressus Sempervirens )
Cypress essential oil is distilled from the leaves and cones of the (Cupressus Sempervirens) tree. The scent is refreshing and clear. Cypress essential oil regulates body fluids, restores vitality, and is a good skin toner. It is used on broken capillaries, wounds, and problem skin. This oil is also used in the treatment of colds, bronchitis, flu, incontinence, nervous disorders, menopausal symptoms, hemorrhoids, nosebleeds, excess sweating, and circulatory problems.

These 100% natural essential oils are meticulously extracted from plants by cold pressing or steam distillation using the same techniques developed by the medieval Persian physician Avicenna. All Natures Alchemy high-quality botanical oils are scientifically tested for purity and contain no chemical solvents, added alcohol or other extenders.


Suggested Use :
Use as usual.

Other Ingredients :
Cupressus sempervirens (cypress) oil.
100% Pure Natural Essential Oil

Warnings :
Concentrated. Not for internal use. Keep out of reach of children
Apr-27-23

Moringa Oil

MOQ: Not Specified
Supplier From Noida, UP, India
Supplier Of Essential Oils   |   Seeds   |   Oils   |   Radish   |   Drumstick   |   Acids   |   Solvents   |   Ties
 Inquire Now  
Having botanical name Moringa Oliefera, Moringa Oil offered has its origin from India and is pale yellow to green in color and having odorless quality. Being soluble in Alcohol and other organic solvents and insoluble in water, it has refractive index of 1.4610 AT 40C. The oil is extracted using cold pressed process by pressing seeds of Moringa Oilefera Tree. Being stable oil, it is nutritious for skin and as is very light. With the oil being rich in Oleic and Linoleic acids, Palmitoleic and vitamins like A and C, it also has superior moisturizing and nourishing qualities.

Also known by common names of Horse Radish Tree, Moringa, Drumstick Tree, Sahijan, Moringa, the chief chemical constituents oil has include Oleic (67% to 72%), Palmitic and Stearic with superior blending quality with most essential oils. The ease of dispensability on skin also makes the oil perfect massage oil. As carrier oil, it is also highly valued in cosmetic industries and is considered for massage and aromatherapy applications
Apr-26-23

Date Oleo

MOQ: Not Specified
Supplier From Noida, UP, India
Supplier Of Dates   |   Oils   |   Toluene   |   Ties
 Inquire Now  
Date Oleo Oil offered is superior quality cold pressed oil that is extremely light and is easily absorbed by body. With most oils extracted through heat that leads to oxidization of oil, the oil is extracted through cold extraction technique so as to retain best qualities of oil. Known by the botanical name Phoenix dactylifera, the oil is obtained by hydro distillation and has main chemical components that comprise 99% of the oil including 3,4-Dimethoxytoluene (73.5%) and 2,4-dimethoxytoluene (9.5%). Their extracted oil is suitable for use in soap and cosmetics. Further, the oil is also processed chemically as a source of oxalic acid.
Jan-08-20

Refined Cotton Seed Oil

MOQ: 22  Meters
Sample Available
Supplier From Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
 Inquire Now  
We are one of the good quality suppliers of refined cottonseed oil from Africa. We have full control over the processing line to get the good quality oil. We pack it in Flexi Tanks and then export it.

Specifications :

Free Fatty Acids % 0.05 Max
Moisture And Volatile Matter % 0.05 Max
Colour 5 To 8 Red, 35 Yellow
Soap Content 0.05 Ppm
Impurities 0.10%
Jan-28-26

Pur Cables, Standard

$0.50 - $20 / Meter (EXW)
MOQ: Not Specified
Supplier From Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
 Inquire Now  
PUR Cables are also known for their high resistance to abrasion. The cables are designed to withstand mechanical stresses such as rubbing, dragging, and crushing, making them ideal for use in industrial environments where cables may be exposed to harsh treatment.




Range Type:
Singlecore Pur Cables
Servo Motor Pur Cables
Drag Chain Pur Cables
Halogen-Free Pur Cables
Power / Control Pur Cables
Single Transmission Pur Cables
Industrial Ethernet Pur Cables
Submersible Motor Pumps Pur Cables
Screened / Shielded Pur Cables
Encoder / Resolver Pur Cables
Coiled Spiral Pur Cables
Robotic Pur Cables.

Features / Options:
Important Mechanical Characteristics of Pur:
High Tensile Strength
High Tear Resistance
Notch Resistance
Abrasion Resistance
Alternate Bending Resistance
Impact Resistance
Flexibility at Low Temperatures
Outstanding Chemical Characteristics
Very Good Resistance Against Mineral Oils
Good Resistance Against Alcohol-Free Benzine
Good Resistance During Storage in Water
Good Resistance Against Many Solvents.
Apr-27-23

Water Melon Oil

MOQ: Not Specified
Supplier From Noida, UP, India
 Inquire Now  
Having botanical name Citrullus Vulgaris, Water Melon Oil offered has its origin in Africa and is of yellow color with a faint, slightly nutty odor. Having a refractive index of 1.4630 - 1.4670 at 40 C, the oil has light, penetrating properties and is rich in omega 6 and 9 essential fatty acids. Further, the oil also helps in absorbing into skin and dissolving sebum build-up as well as helps in balancing the moisture in skin. Also known by the common names of Matsum, Watermelon and Nakai, it comprises chemical constituents including Omega 6 9 EFAs, Linoleic acid (68.3%) and has perfect blend for body/facial oils as well as effective on greasy skins.

Having light texture and with moisturizing capabilities, the oil allows easily blending with most of essential oils and is a preferred base for cosmetics and hair care products. The moisturizing properties of oil also make the oil useful as natural baby oil as well as carrier oil in aromatherapy based applications
Apr-25-23
Supplier From Noida, UP, India
 Inquire Now  
Having botanical name Matricaria recutica, Chamomile, German (BLUE) oil has its origination in Nepal and is a blue green color that comes with Honey Tobacco Sweet Fruity odor. Being insoluble in water and soluble in alcohol and oils, the oil has refractive index of 1.480 to 1.505 at 20C with major constituents comprising flavonoids, fatty acids, cyanogenic gly-cosides, coumarins, plant acids, salicylate derivatives, polysa.

Using steam distillation process, the oil is extracted from Matricaria chamomilla (M. recutica) and is also known by names of Hungarian chamomile, blue chamomile and single chamomile. Blending well with geranium, clary sage, jasmine, bergamot, lavender, tea tree, lemon, ylang-ylang, rose, grapefruit, it has constituents comprising a-bisabolol, bisabolol oxide B & bisabolone oxide A, chamazulene, bisabolol oxide A, plant acids, flavonoids, coumarins, fatty acids and others. Some areas the oil is used in include for treating internal/external inflammation, for urinary stones, for stimulating liver & gall bladder that improves digestion and also in treating menstrual and menopausal issues.

Specifications :
Botanical Name ; Matricaria recutica
Common Method of Extraction : Steam Distillation
Parts Used : Flowers & Leaves
Note Classification : Base
Aroma : Sweet & Fruity
Chemical Composition :
The chemical components of German chamomile oil are chamazulene, a-bisabolol, bisabolol oxide A, bisabolol oxide B and bisabolone oxide A.
Apr-27-23

Celery Seed Oil

MOQ: Not Specified
Supplier From Noida, UP, India
 Inquire Now  
Having botanical name Apium graveolens, Celery Seed Oil offered has its origins in India and is a yellow-brownish colored liquid with a fresh herbal woody odor. Being insoluble in water and soluble in alcohol and oils, it has refractive index of 1.47700 - 1.49300 at 20 C and comprises main chemical constituents including Palmitic, Palmitoleic, Oleic, Myristic, Linoleic, Stearic, Myristoleic, Petroselinic, Fatty Acids. With the oil extracted using steam distillation process, the oil is derived from seed part of Celery which is a biennial plant having grooved, erect stalk with skinny pennant leaves.

The oil also has antioxidant, antiseptic, antispasmodic, anti-rheumatic, aperitif, depurative, digestive diuretic, and stomachic properties. Some of the uses of the extracted oil include as a sedative, tonic, carminative preparation and as fragrance components in detergents, perfumes, soaps, cosmetics
Apr-26-23

Myrrh Oleo

MOQ: Not Specified
Supplier From Noida, UP, India
 Inquire Now  
Having botanical name Commiphora myrrha Myrrh Oleo offered has its origin in Somalia and has woody, balsamic and earthy odor and has wide medicinal usage as an antimicrobial, anti-inflammatory, antiphlogistic, antifungal and antiseptic. With the oil extracted using solvent distilled process, the finer strong odor based liquid delivers superior result as excellent skincare and body care.

The oil is lighter in color and also helps in providing cure for ailments like dysmenorrhea, bronchitis, chapped skin, halitosis, itching, gums, hemorrhoids and others. With the oil largely used in oral hygiene products, it blends well with Algae absolute, Allspice oil, Alcohol, Acetophenone, Amber carbinol and constitute chemical components including Limonene, Cuminaldehyde, Eugenol m-cresol, a-pinene, Cadinene, Acetic acid, Heerabolene, Formic acid and also has therapeutic properties including antimicrobial, astringent, balsamic, carminative, expectorant, fungicidal, digestive and pulmonary stimulant.
Apr-27-23

Flax Seed Oil

MOQ: Not Specified
Supplier From Noida, UP, India
Supplier Of Essential Oils   |   Caps   |   Seeds   |   Oils   |   Acids
 Inquire Now  
Flax seed oil offered is extracted from seeds of flax plant (Linum usitatissimum, L.) and contains both omega-3 and omega-6 fatty acids that are needed for health. The oil contains essential fatty acid alpha-linolenic acid (ALA) that body converts into eicosapentaenoic acid and docosahexaenoic acid. Presence of Omega-3 fatty acid has shown to reduce inflammation as well as prevent chronic diseases like heart diseases and arthritis. Further, the presence of omega-6 fatty acids contributes towards helping in inflammation.

These oils help in treating conditions like High cholesterol, Heart disease, Cancer. Flaxseed oil is available in form of liquid and softgel capsule forms. With oil needing refrigeration that may turn rancid if not done, the oil also requires special packaging as it is easily destroyed by heat, light and oxygen.


Specifications :
Botanical Name : Linum usitatissimum
Common Method of Extraction : Pressing and solvent extraction
Parts Used : Seeds
Note Classification : Base
Aroma : Nutty
Chemical Composition :
Triply unsaturated a-linolenic acid (51.9-55.2%)
Saturated acids palmitic acid (about 7%)
Tearic acid (3.4-4.6%)
Monounsaturated oleic acid (18.5-22.6%)
Doubly unsaturated linoleic acid (14.2-17%)
Apr-24-23
Supplier From Noida, UP, India
Supplier Of Essential Oils   |   Seeds   |   Oils   |   Celery   |   Acids   |   Ties
 Inquire Now  
Having a botanical name Apium graveolens, Celery Seed Essential Oil has origination in France and India and is a yellowish to greenish brown clear liquid having fresh herbal green phenolic woody odor. With solubility in alcohol, the oil has refractive index of 1.480-1.484 at 20 degree Centigrade. The oil is extracted from the seed part of Celery which is herb in Apiaceae family. Also known by the common names of Celeriac, crisp stalks, seeds, primarily, the oil is used for its medicinal properties.

Blending well with Apiol, androstenone, the oil comprises of constituents like terpenes, mostly limonene (70 to 80%), sesquiterpenes selinene (10%) and humulene and is volatile in nature that makes it used in perfumery industry. Having properties as antioxidant, antirheumatic, antiseptic (urinary), antibacterial, antispasmodic, digestive aid, diuretic, some of the benefits of the oils include in treatment of ailments like bronchitis, cystitis, arthritis, bloating, digestive problems, indigestion, jaundice, hemorrhoids, hepatitis, liver conditions and congestion.


Specifications :
Botanical Name : Apium graveolens
Common Method of Extraction : Crushing & Steam Distillation
Parts Used : fresh or dried plant, seeds
Note Classification : Base
Aroma : Sweet, Warm & Earthy
Chemical Composition :
The celery seed essential oil includes d-limonene, selinene, sesquiterpene alcohols, sedanolide, and sedanonic anhydride. A fixed oil includes the fatty acids petroselinic, oleic, linoleic, myristic, palmitic, palmitoleic, stearic, and myristoleic.

Product Details:
Pack Size: 10 kg
Pack Type: Plastic Cane
Brand: Shiv Sales Corporation
Usage: Uses of the extracted oil include as a sedative, tonic, carminative preparation etc
Apr-27-23

Parsley Seed Oil

MOQ: Not Specified
Supplier From Noida, UP, India
Supplier Of Essential Oils   |   Pickles   |   Sauces   |   Seeds   |   Oils   |   Acids   |   Ties
 Inquire Now  
Description-:
Parsley Seed Oil is a product of highly effective steam extraction that is executed through a short-lived perennial herb that has bright green foliage. The herb has flowers that give off small brown seeds. The oil is utilized in soaps, detergents, cosmetics, colognes and perfumes especially menâ??s fragrances.

Blends with:
Orange, Cananga, Rose, Tea Tree, Spice Oils, and Clary Sage

Constituents:
Apiol, myristicin, pinene, tetramethoxyally-benzene, volatile fatty acids.

Uses:
Parsley seed oil has found many utilities in a variety of functions and operations pertaining to cosmetics and body care. Additionally, the oil has found extensive utility in many types of food flavorings, especially meats, pickles and sauces.
Dec-05-12

Soda Ash

MOQ: Not Specified
Sample Available
Supplier From Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
 Inquire Now  
Sodium Carbonate (Also Known as washing soda or soda ash), Na2CO3 is a sodium salt of carbonic acid. Sodium Carbonate is domestically well known for its everyday use as a water softener.

We are the best supplier of Sodium Carbonate or Soda Ash in the world at best price in very small time.
Dec-05-12

Caustic Soda

MOQ: Not Specified
Sample Available
Supplier From Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
 Inquire Now  
Sodium Hydroxide, also known as caustic soda, with the molecular formula NaOH is highly Caustic metallic base which is a white solid available in pellets, flakes, granules, and as a 50% saturated solution.

Various types of caustic soda are: caustic soda flake, caustic soda bead/pearl, caustic soda prills, caustic soda lye(32%, 47%).

We can Supply all variety of Caustic Soda at very competitive price anywhere in the world.
May-13-22
Supplier From Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
 Inquire Now
Jul-19-19
Supplier From noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
 Inquire Now
Feb-07-22
Supplier From Noida, India
 Inquire Now
Jul-18-24
Supplier From Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
 Inquire Now
Mar-08-24
May-11-26
Supplier From Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
 Inquire Now
VERIFIED
Jul-11-23
Supplier From Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
 Inquire Now
Jul-27-22
Supplier From Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
 Inquire Now
Jan-14-21
Supplier From Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
 Inquire Now
Apr-28-18
Supplier From Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
 Inquire Now
Jul-06-18
Supplier From Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
 Inquire Now
Nov-12-25

Whole Turmeric Fingers Export Quality, Premium Export Grade / Double Polished

$1.20 - $1.80 / Kilogram (EXW)
MOQ: 500  Kilograms
Sample Available
Supplier From Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
 Inquire Now  
We supply export-grade Whole Turmeric Fingers, directly sourced from the best farms in Erode, Salem, and Sangli the heartlands of India's turmeric cultivation. Each batch is double-polished, cleaned, and graded for high curcumin content and vibrant color.

Our turmeric is 100% natural, sun-dried, and free from additives or artificial colorants. Known for its strong aroma and purity, it's widely used in food, cosmetics, and pharmaceutical industries.

We offer varieties like Erode, Salem, Nizamabad & Rajapuri, with curcumin levels ranging from 3% to 5%. Products are packed in 25 kg or 50 kg PP export-grade bags with custom labeling options.

Certified by FSSAI, APEDA, HACCP, and compliant with COA & Phytosanitary norms, making it ideal for global export.
Jan-10-08
Supplier From Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
 Inquire Now
Nov-05-21
Supplier From Noida, Up, India
 Inquire Now
Nov-24-20
Supplier From Noida, Utter Pradesh, India
 Inquire Now
99 Industrial Chemicals Suppliers
Short on time? Let Industrial Chemicals sellers contact you.
See what buyers and suppliers are discussing in Industrial Chemicals import export community