Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Pure Hyaluronic Hydra Boost 21's

HS Code: 3304.99.1000
MOQ: 80 Pair
Sample Available
Sample Cost: Buyer
Mention destination port, expected quantity and required specifications in your inquiry.

Key Specifications

PriceNegotiable
MOQ80 Pair
Capacity300,000Pcs Per Month
PackagingColor Tube With Retail Box
HS Code3304.99.1000
StandardISO-22716
Sample CostBuyer

Product Description

A little different skin essence that must apply it straight after washing (or cleansing) your face..!!
- Plumping effect for sagging skin and Improve fine lines in 50~60 days after using
- A drink for thirsty skin and effective even for very sensitive skin
- Make the skin smooth and hydrated, soothed
- A great make-up base that make BB cream or foundation absorb very well
- Not need to apply the basic skin care routine (toner, lotion) separately
- Very light texture and absorbs quickly without residue and sticky
- No irritation or reaction for any skin type
This is the Best Seller among 17 products of our UK buyer whom we're exporting to since 2013 and over 95% of UK consumers are giving the highest grade of 5 STARS for the quality and efficacy..!!

Full Specifications

Product NamePure Hyaluronic Hydra Boost 21's
BrandVLANCVERE
Model1014
Seller Code1014
Production Capacity300,000Pcs Per Month
StandardISO-22716
PackagingColor Tube With Retail Box
PriceNegotiable
Minimum Order80 Pair
Sample CostBuyer
HS Code3304.99.1000

Competitive Advantages

  • For dehydrated & sagging skin
  • For very sensitive skin
  • A great make-up base
  • Unisex

Other Details

  • 2.3oz/70ml
  • Achieve a healthy and radiant complexion
  • Maximise collagen & elastin
  • Hypo-allergenic for any skin type

Send Inquiry for Pure Hyaluronic Hydra Boost 21's

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Natural Corea
Seoul
South Korea (Republic Of Korea)
Contact Person: Jung Min Kim
Phone: Not displayed by user.
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Natural Corea

Frequently Asked Questions

What product is offered by Natural Corea?

Natural Corea offers Pure Hyaluronic Hydra Boost 21's. The supplier is from South Korea (Republic Of Korea).

Where is the supplier of Pure Hyaluronic Hydra Boost 21's located?

The supplier of Pure Hyaluronic Hydra Boost 21's, Natural Corea, is located in Seoul, South Korea (Republic Of Korea).

What is the minimum order quantity for Pure Hyaluronic Hydra Boost 21's?

The minimum order quantity for Pure Hyaluronic Hydra Boost 21's is 80 Pair. Buyers should confirm the final minimum order quantity with the supplier.

How is Pure Hyaluronic Hydra Boost 21's packaged?

The packaging for Pure Hyaluronic Hydra Boost 21's is Color tube with retail box.

What is the supply capacity for Pure Hyaluronic Hydra Boost 21's?

The supply capacity for Pure Hyaluronic Hydra Boost 21's is 300,000pcs per month.

Does the supplier mention quality control for Pure Hyaluronic Hydra Boost 21's?

ISO-22716 is the standard for Pure Hyaluronic Hydra Boost 21's.

What standards are mentioned for Pure Hyaluronic Hydra Boost 21's?

The standard for Pure Hyaluronic Hydra Boost 21's is ISO-22716.

What is the HS code for Pure Hyaluronic Hydra Boost 21's?

The HS code for Pure Hyaluronic Hydra Boost 21's is 3304.99.1000.

Is a sample available for Pure Hyaluronic Hydra Boost 21's?

Yes, a sample is available for Pure Hyaluronic Hydra Boost 21's. Sample cost and shipping details should be confirmed with the supplier.

What is the brand of Pure Hyaluronic Hydra Boost 21's?

The brand for Pure Hyaluronic Hydra Boost 21's is VLANCVERE.