Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Landscentex International

Buyer and Supplier from South Africa
Member since May, 2008

Landscentex International is a junior buyer and supplier from Johannesburg, South Africa. Supplies apparel.

Legal Entity Landscentex International

Business Profile

Landscentex International is a junior buyer and supplier from Johannesburg, South Africa. They are a buying agent specializing in apparels. They are a buying agent for footwear. Founded in 2001.

Primary business Buying Agent
Established 2001
Markets covered South/East Asia, Africa, North America
Role Buyer and Supplier
Deal focus Sells Apparel | Buys Footwear

Send Inquiry for Landscentex International

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Landscentex International
18 Botha Avenue, Cresta 2194
Johannesburg 2194
South Africa
Contact Person: Debbie C
Designation: Marketing Officer
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Landscentex International

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Landscentex International?

Landscentex International is a company based in Johannesburg, South Africa. They deal in apparels and footwears.

What products or services does Landscentex International deal in?

They deal in apparels and footwears.

Where is Landscentex International located?

Landscentex International is located in Johannesburg, South Africa.

Is Landscentex International a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Landscentex International is listed as an exporter and importer on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Landscentex International supply?

They supply apparels.

What does Landscentex International import?

They import or are interested in footwears.

What year was Landscentex International established?

Landscentex International was established in 2001.

How can I contact Landscentex International?

You can contact Landscentex International through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Landscentex International?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Landscentex International through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Landscentex International?

The listed contact person for Landscentex International is Debbie C.

What is the designation of the contact person at Landscentex International?

Debbie C is listed as Marketing Officer at Landscentex International.

What is the address of Landscentex International?

Landscentex International is listed at 18 Botha Avenue, Cresta 2194, Johannesburg, 2194, South Africa.