Please click here to check who's online and chat with them.

Jiangsu Int'l (bd) Ltd.

Buyer from Bangladesh
Member since June, 2006

Jiangsu Int'l (bd) Ltd. is a junior buyer from Dhaka, Bangladesh. Buys woven & knit items.

Legal Entity Jiangsu Int'l (bd) Ltd.

Business Profile

Jiangsu Int'l (bd) Ltd. is a junior buyer from Dhaka, Bangladesh. They are a buying agent for woven & knit items. Founded in 2000, they report annual sales of USD 250,000 to USD 1 million.

Primary business Buying Agent
Established 2000
Annual sales 250,000 to 1 million USD
Markets covered Central Asia / CIS
Role Buyer
Deal focus Buys Woven & knit items

Send Inquiry for Jiangsu Int'l (bd) Ltd.

Send your message directly to the member. Clear details help them respond faster with the right information.

Member Details
Jiangsu Int'l (Bd) Ltd.
H#404(5Th Floor), R#29, New D.o.h.s
Mohakhali
Dhaka 1206
Bangladesh
Contact Person: Mohammad Monir Hossain.
Designation: Director
Tips for faster response
  • Mention the purpose of your inquiry, such as buying, selling, partnership, pricing, samples or support.
  • Include relevant details such as product specifications, quantity, destination, timeline or documents.
  • Add important terms or preferences so the member can respond accurately.
Send Inquiry for Jiangsu Int'l (bd) Ltd.

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Jiangsu Int'l (bd) Ltd.?

Jiangsu Int'l (bd) Ltd. is a company based in Dhaka, Bangladesh. They deal in woven & knit items.

What products or services does Jiangsu Int'l (bd) Ltd. deal in?

They deal in woven & knit items.

Where is Jiangsu Int'l (bd) Ltd. located?

Jiangsu Int'l (bd) Ltd. is located in Dhaka, Bangladesh.

Is Jiangsu Int'l (bd) Ltd. a supplier, buyer, importer, exporter, or service provider?

Jiangsu Int'l (bd) Ltd. is listed as an importer on go4WorldBusiness.

What does Jiangsu Int'l (bd) Ltd. import?

They import or are interested in woven & knit items.

What year was Jiangsu Int'l (bd) Ltd. established?

Jiangsu Int'l (bd) Ltd. was established in 2000.

How can I contact Jiangsu Int'l (bd) Ltd.?

You can contact Jiangsu Int'l (bd) Ltd. through its go4WorldBusiness member profile.

Can I send an inquiry to Jiangsu Int'l (bd) Ltd.?

Yes, buyers can send an inquiry to Jiangsu Int'l (bd) Ltd. through go4WorldBusiness.

Who is the contact person for Jiangsu Int'l (bd) Ltd.?

The listed contact person for Jiangsu Int'l (bd) Ltd. is Mohammad Monir Hossain..

What is the designation of the contact person at Jiangsu Int'l (bd) Ltd.?

Mohammad Monir Hossain. is listed as Director at Jiangsu Int'l (bd) Ltd..

What is the address of Jiangsu Int'l (bd) Ltd.?

Jiangsu Int'l (bd) Ltd. is listed at H#404(5th Floor), R#29, New D.O.H.S, Mohakhali, Dhaka, 1206, Bangladesh.

When did Jiangsu Int'l (bd) Ltd. join go4WorldBusiness?

Jiangsu Int'l (bd) Ltd. has been listed on go4WorldBusiness since June 1, 2006.